Ergebnis Bundestagswahl 2013 Erststimme

Endergebnis
308 Stimmbezirke

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  45,2 %    +4,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  40,6 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  31,6 %    +1,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  30,6 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  3,4 %    -7,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,8 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,1 %    -2,3 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  9,4 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,6 %    -2,9 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  6,5 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,6 %    +1,6 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,7 %    -0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,3 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  5,7 %    +5,7 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,0 %    +1,0 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,8 %      

Wahlberechtigte:   194.856
Wahlbeteiligung:   78,4%


Buchholz i.d.N.
Endergebnis (39 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  41,4 %    +4,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  37,4 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  32,4 %    +1,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  30,8 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  5,6 %    -6,2 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  11,8 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  8,4 %    -2,7 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  11,1 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,9 %    -3,2 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  7,1 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,6 %    +1,6 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,5 %    -0,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,0 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  5,7 %    +5,7 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  0,6 %    +0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,8 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Gasthaus "Rosenhof", Sprötze 915 574 232
41,4%
166
29,6%
35
6,2%
43
7,7%
27
4,8%
12
2,1%
7
1,2%
36
6,4%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Sprötze 924 595 203
34,5%
204
34,7%
48
8,2%
61
10,4%
27
4,6%
4
0,7%
1
0,2%
35
6,0%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Bei Müsing, Trelde 323 206 69
34,0%
60
29,6%
13
6,4%
32
15,8%
11
5,4%
1
0,5%
0
0,0%
13
6,4%
4
2,0%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Trelde 821 524 183
35,3%
170
32,8%
72
13,9%
25
4,8%
24
4,6%
11
2,1%
1
0,2%
31
6,0%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Steinbeck 1.487 981 424
43,4%
302
30,9%
30
3,1%
79
8,1%
37
3,8%
16
1,6%
8
0,8%
74
7,6%
6
0,6%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus Stöver "Zur Eiche", Steinbeck 953 629 316
50,5%
154
24,6%
28
4,5%
62
9,9%
20
3,2%
11
1,8%
0
0,0%
35
5,6%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Stadtwerke, Steinbeck 791 539 217
40,9%
162
30,5%
30
5,6%
47
8,9%
27
5,1%
11
2,1%
2
0,4%
29
5,5%
6
1,1%
0
0,0%
Kantine Gymnasium Am Kattenberge, Steinbeck 1.042 624 241
38,7%
209
33,6%
43
6,9%
59
9,5%
18
2,9%
11
1,8%
3
0,5%
35
5,6%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
Kinderwelt, städt. Kinderg. I/01 1.236 696 268
39,0%
237
34,5%
45
6,6%
51
7,4%
22
3,2%
14
2,0%
0
0,0%
47
6,8%
3
0,4%
0
0,0%
Kinderwelt, städt. Kinderg. I/02 1.178 754 309
41,3%
252
33,6%
33
4,4%
59
7,9%
17
2,3%
11
1,5%
7
0,9%
58
7,7%
3
0,4%
0
0,0%
Waldschule I, KS 1 1.024 435 153
35,6%
160
37,2%
30
7,0%
29
6,7%
32
7,4%
4
0,9%
4
0,9%
18
4,2%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Waldschule II, KS 1 1.125 533 226
42,6%
167
31,5%
26
4,9%
31
5,8%
33
6,2%
18
3,4%
5
0,9%
22
4,1%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Waldschule III, KS 1 1.197 722 295
41,4%
240
33,7%
28
3,9%
61
8,6%
30
4,2%
12
1,7%
2
0,3%
42
5,9%
3
0,4%
0
0,0%
Waldschule IV, KS 2 1.135 719 329
46,2%
205
28,8%
45
6,3%
47
6,6%
23
3,2%
7
1,0%
0
0,0%
52
7,3%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
Waldschule V, KS 2 1.194 654 256
39,2%
214
32,8%
34
5,2%
62
9,5%
33
5,1%
11
1,7%
2
0,3%
34
5,2%
7
1,1%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus Frommann, Dibbersen KS 3 814 525 240
45,8%
171
32,6%
15
2,9%
21
4,0%
22
4,2%
6
1,1%
6
1,1%
33
6,3%
10
1,9%
0
0,0%
Heideschule I, KS 3 1.461 937 365
39,4%
313
33,8%
38
4,1%
96
10,4%
31
3,3%
14
1,5%
5
0,5%
58
6,3%
7
0,8%
0
0,0%
Heideschule II, KS 3 1.297 798 290
36,9%
299
38,1%
28
3,6%
71
9,0%
31
3,9%
12
1,5%
4
0,5%
43
5,5%
7
0,9%
0
0,0%
Gemeindeaal Paulushaus, KS 3 1.215 661 264
40,8%
233
36,0%
26
4,0%
38
5,9%
30
4,6%
14
2,2%
6
0,9%
32
4,9%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
Finanzamt, KS 4 1.114 622 219
35,7%
224
36,5%
25
4,1%
42
6,8%
20
3,3%
13
2,1%
7
1,1%
58
9,4%
6
1,0%
0
0,0%
Wiesenschule I, KS 4 1.173 686 231
34,0%
284
41,8%
35
5,2%
53
7,8%
19
2,8%
21
3,1%
6
0,9%
26
3,8%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
Wiesenschule II, KS 4 1.079 689 289
42,3%
250
36,6%
35
5,1%
58
8,5%
18
2,6%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
27
4,0%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Wiesenschule III, KS 5 1.129 663 216
32,9%
265
40,3%
23
3,5%
48
7,3%
38
5,8%
19
2,9%
3
0,5%
42
6,4%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
Wiesenschule IV, KS 5 1.135 650 241
37,5%
217
33,7%
40
6,2%
56
8,7%
34
5,3%
14
2,2%
4
0,6%
33
5,1%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
Bei Backenköhler, KS 5 128 85 47
55,3%
21
24,7%
5
5,9%
4
4,7%
2
2,4%
2
2,4%
0
0,0%
4
4,7%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Ev. Kinderg. Am Schoolsolt I, Holm-Sep., KS 5 1.306 784 319
40,8%
269
34,4%
37
4,7%
74
9,5%
24
3,1%
8
1,0%
4
0,5%
41
5,2%
5
0,6%
0
0,0%
Ev. Kinderg. Am Schoolsolt II, Holm-Sep. 1.272 818 330
40,6%
260
32,0%
58
7,1%
65
8,0%
31
3,8%
20
2,5%
2
0,2%
41
5,0%
5
0,6%
0
0,0%
Mühlenschule I, Holm-Sep. 1.072 698 313
45,2%
214
30,9%
36
5,2%
55
7,9%
22
3,2%
8
1,2%
0
0,0%
43
6,2%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Mühlenschule II, Holm-Sep. 1.287 859 353
41,2%
239
27,9%
51
6,0%
89
10,4%
53
6,2%
20
2,3%
4
0,5%
38
4,4%
9
1,1%
0
0,0%
Lohmann´s Landgasthaus, Holm-Sep. 174 114 56
50,0%
30
26,8%
3
2,7%
9
8,0%
3
2,7%
2
1,8%
0
0,0%
9
8,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz I - 479 196
41,3%
123
25,9%
57
12,0%
54
11,4%
20
4,2%
5
1,1%
1
0,2%
17
3,6%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz II - 670 321
48,1%
203
30,4%
43
6,4%
43
6,4%
18
2,7%
4
0,6%
3
0,4%
29
4,3%
3
0,4%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz III - 717 323
45,3%
213
29,9%
45
6,3%
59
8,3%
19
2,7%
8
1,1%
3
0,4%
42
5,9%
1
0,1%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz IV - 669 308
46,6%
189
28,6%
38
5,7%
53
8,0%
23
3,5%
9
1,4%
5
0,8%
30
4,5%
6
0,9%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz V - 645 304
47,4%
181
28,2%
40
6,2%
52
8,1%
22
3,4%
5
0,8%
2
0,3%
34
5,3%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz VI - 566 242
42,8%
166
29,4%
32
5,7%
55
9,7%
16
2,8%
8
1,4%
3
0,5%
37
6,5%
6
1,1%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz VII - 647 278
43,2%
207
32,2%
29
4,5%
56
8,7%
20
3,1%
7
1,1%
11
1,7%
27
4,2%
8
1,2%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz VIII - 690 282
41,2%
245
35,8%
28
4,1%
72
10,5%
15
2,2%
3
0,4%
2
0,3%
33
4,8%
5
0,7%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Buchholz IX - 772 363
47,3%
187
24,4%
52
6,8%
68
8,9%
30
3,9%
16
2,1%
5
0,7%
42
5,5%
4
0,5%
0
0,0%


Neu Wulmstorf
Endergebnis (27 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  42,8 %    +4,9 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  37,9 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  37,2 %    +3,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  33,4 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  2,4 %    -8,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,4 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  5,2 %    -3,2 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  8,4 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  4,3 %    -3,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  7,8 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,7 %    +1,7 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,9 %    -0,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,4 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  4,6 %    +4,6 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  0,8 %    +0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,7 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,7 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Rübke 01, KS 1 392 272 113
42,0%
100
37,2%
3
1,1%
12
4,5%
12
4,5%
12
4,5%
4
1,5%
12
4,5%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 02, KS 1 683 429 141
33,1%
187
43,9%
10
2,3%
29
6,8%
19
4,5%
6
1,4%
1
0,2%
27
6,3%
6
1,4%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 03, KS 1 662 415 139
34,0%
189
46,2%
5
1,2%
26
6,4%
21
5,1%
4
1,0%
1
0,2%
22
5,4%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 04, KS 1 669 389 173
44,9%
153
39,7%
8
2,1%
17
4,4%
12
3,1%
6
1,6%
5
1,3%
10
2,6%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 05, KS 1 601 362 139
38,7%
153
42,6%
5
1,4%
14
3,9%
23
6,4%
4
1,1%
5
1,4%
13
3,6%
3
0,8%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 06, KS 2 1.326 804 369
46,3%
279
35,0%
23
2,9%
43
5,4%
23
2,9%
11
1,4%
10
1,3%
36
4,5%
3
0,4%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 07, KS 2 884 490 180
37,3%
218
45,1%
10
2,1%
17
3,5%
25
5,2%
5
1,0%
6
1,2%
21
4,3%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 08, KS 2 996 493 208
42,6%
197
40,4%
8
1,6%
15
3,1%
18
3,7%
13
2,7%
7
1,4%
18
3,7%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 09, KS 3 891 532 198
37,6%
216
41,1%
9
1,7%
32
6,1%
29
5,5%
7
1,3%
6
1,1%
25
4,8%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 10, KS 3 792 454 166
36,7%
181
40,0%
14
3,1%
21
4,6%
33
7,3%
9
2,0%
1
0,2%
24
5,3%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Hauptschule Vossbarg NW 11, KS 3 686 418 141
34,3%
173
42,1%
15
3,6%
34
8,3%
17
4,1%
6
1,5%
4
1,0%
20
4,9%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Grundschule an der Heide NW 12, KS 3 674 413 153
37,2%
188
45,7%
6
1,5%
17
4,1%
17
4,1%
7
1,7%
5
1,2%
14
3,4%
4
1,0%
0
0,0%
Grundschule an der Heide NW 13, KS 3 665 406 181
45,1%
144
35,9%
13
3,2%
12
3,0%
21
5,2%
4
1,0%
1
0,2%
22
5,5%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Grundschule an der Heide NW 14, KS 4 744 475 202
42,9%
176
37,4%
8
1,7%
25
5,3%
23
4,9%
10
2,1%
1
0,2%
21
4,5%
5
1,1%
0
0,0%
Grundschule an der Heide NW 15, KS 4 693 373 142
38,5%
154
41,7%
3
0,8%
16
4,3%
17
4,6%
10
2,7%
5
1,4%
18
4,9%
4
1,1%
0
0,0%
Grundschule an der Heide NW 16, KS 4 797 522 173
33,7%
238
46,4%
8
1,6%
23
4,5%
23
4,5%
9
1,8%
9
1,8%
27
5,3%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Grundschule an der Heide NW 17, KS 4 710 468 236
50,4%
142
30,3%
11
2,4%
28
6,0%
19
4,1%
9
1,9%
8
1,7%
13
2,8%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Elstorf 18 804 544 287
53,0%
157
29,0%
10
1,8%
32
5,9%
12
2,2%
13
2,4%
6
1,1%
22
4,1%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Elstorf 19 680 468 220
47,4%
151
32,5%
11
2,4%
20
4,3%
16
3,4%
3
0,6%
2
0,4%
40
8,6%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Elstorf 20 789 498 258
52,3%
147
29,8%
9
1,8%
24
4,9%
11
2,2%
7
1,4%
7
1,4%
30
6,1%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Elstorf 21 682 477 259
54,6%
121
25,5%
8
1,7%
26
5,5%
22
4,6%
8
1,7%
1
0,2%
25
5,3%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Rade 572 377 192
51,3%
90
24,1%
15
4,0%
24
6,4%
23
6,1%
6
1,6%
3
0,8%
16
4,3%
5
1,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Neu Wulmstorf I - 448 187
41,8%
170
38,0%
17
3,8%
32
7,2%
15
3,4%
9
2,0%
4
0,9%
12
2,7%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Neu Wulmstorf II - 478 208
43,9%
180
38,0%
10
2,1%
18
3,8%
23
4,9%
8
1,7%
3
0,6%
20
4,2%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Neu Wulmstorf III - 630 265
42,5%
230
36,9%
22
3,5%
36
5,8%
14
2,2%
13
2,1%
5
0,8%
29
4,6%
10
1,6%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Neu Wulmstorf IV - 353 160
45,6%
120
34,2%
14
4,0%
19
5,4%
16
4,6%
4
1,1%
3
0,9%
9
2,6%
6
1,7%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Neu Wulmstorf V - 450 185
41,1%
132
29,3%
26
5,8%
35
7,8%
22
4,9%
11
2,4%
4
0,9%
25
5,6%
10
2,2%
0
0,0%


Rosengarten
Endergebnis (17 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  46,6 %    +3,3 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  43,3 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  31,1 %    +1,3 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  29,8 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  3,2 %    -7,2 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,4 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,6 %    -2,2 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  9,8 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,0 %    -1,9 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  4,9 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,5 %    +1,5 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,5 %    -0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,1 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  5,3 %    +5,3 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,2 %    +1,2 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,8 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Grundschule, Klecken I 1.073 725 318
44,4%
224
31,3%
26
3,6%
58
8,1%
22
3,1%
15
2,1%
6
0,8%
39
5,4%
8
1,1%
0
0,0%
Grundschule, Klecken II 1.012 613 262
43,4%
190
31,5%
20
3,3%
44
7,3%
20
3,3%
2
0,3%
7
1,2%
48
7,9%
11
1,8%
0
0,0%
Schützenhalle, Eckel I 704 461 190
41,9%
155
34,1%
20
4,4%
31
6,8%
12
2,6%
10
2,2%
2
0,4%
25
5,5%
9
2,0%
0
0,0%
Schützenhalle, Eckel II 809 499 197
39,6%
169
34,0%
24
4,8%
42
8,5%
19
3,8%
7
1,4%
4
0,8%
24
4,8%
11
2,2%
0
0,0%
ehemalige Hauptschule, Nenndorf I 1.012 646 291
45,5%
219
34,2%
23
3,6%
27
4,2%
20
3,1%
12
1,9%
5
0,8%
32
5,0%
11
1,7%
0
0,0%
ehemalige Hauptschule, Nenndorf II 1.063 649 311
48,1%
217
33,5%
15
2,3%
38
5,9%
18
2,8%
8
1,2%
1
0,2%
33
5,1%
6
0,9%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Emsen 564 395 174
44,3%
136
34,6%
10
2,5%
32
8,1%
16
4,1%
10
2,5%
0
0,0%
14
3,6%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus, Iddensen 353 220 122
55,7%
52
23,7%
5
2,3%
17
7,8%
6
2,7%
4
1,8%
0
0,0%
9
4,1%
4
1,8%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus, Ehestorf 1.011 597 261
44,0%
164
27,7%
20
3,4%
71
12,0%
27
4,6%
12
2,0%
2
0,3%
34
5,7%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Kösters Gasthaus, Tötensen 1.032 638 278
43,9%
226
35,7%
17
2,7%
29
4,6%
25
3,9%
10
1,6%
5
0,8%
35
5,5%
8
1,3%
0
0,0%
Feuerwegerätehaus, Leversen 895 538 271
50,7%
149
27,9%
18
3,4%
38
7,1%
18
3,4%
4
0,7%
4
0,7%
28
5,2%
4
0,7%
0
0,0%
Erhorns Gasthaus, Vahrendorf 833 548 260
47,8%
155
28,5%
16
2,9%
54
9,9%
15
2,8%
13
2,4%
2
0,4%
26
4,8%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Hotel Cordes, Sottorf 418 318 165
52,2%
92
29,1%
8
2,5%
31
9,8%
6
1,9%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
12
3,8%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Rosengarten I - 524 266
51,1%
138
26,5%
18
3,5%
36
6,9%
17
3,3%
13
2,5%
3
0,6%
24
4,6%
6
1,2%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Rosengarten II - 580 283
49,0%
160
27,7%
16
2,8%
52
9,0%
10
1,7%
1
0,2%
5
0,9%
45
7,8%
6
1,0%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Rosengarten III - 473 241
51,4%
157
33,5%
15
3,2%
28
6,0%
5
1,1%
3
0,6%
1
0,2%
11
2,3%
8
1,7%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Rosengarten IV - 470 225
48,1%
138
29,5%
14
3,0%
44
9,4%
9
1,9%
4
0,9%
0
0,0%
31
6,6%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%


Seevetal
Endergebnis (52 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  47,4 %    +5,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  41,9 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  32,9 %    +0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  32,3 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  2,4 %    -8,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,5 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  5,5 %    -2,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  7,6 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,0 %    -2,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  5,8 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,4 %    +1,4 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,7 %    -0,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,1 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  4,8 %    +4,8 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  2,0 %    +2,0 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,7 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,7 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Schule Hittfeld I 905 502 249
50,3%
162
32,7%
11
2,2%
17
3,4%
21
4,2%
1
0,2%
3
0,6%
24
4,8%
7
1,4%
0
0,0%
Schule Hittfeld II 972 504 273
54,6%
121
24,2%
8
1,6%
33
6,6%
17
3,4%
3
0,6%
1
0,2%
23
4,6%
21
4,2%
0
0,0%
Schule Hittfeld III 767 473 209
44,7%
144
30,8%
11
2,4%
29
6,2%
12
2,6%
7
1,5%
5
1,1%
31
6,6%
20
4,3%
0
0,0%
Schule Hittfeld IV 906 523 238
45,9%
159
30,6%
16
3,1%
33
6,4%
9
1,7%
5
1,0%
0
0,0%
24
4,6%
35
6,7%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Hittfeld V 716 381 161
43,0%
141
37,7%
10
2,7%
11
2,9%
23
6,1%
6
1,6%
2
0,5%
13
3,5%
7
1,9%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Lindhorst 580 360 170
47,8%
86
24,2%
9
2,5%
24
6,7%
18
5,1%
11
3,1%
2
0,6%
16
4,5%
20
5,6%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Helmstorf 752 490 226
46,5%
137
28,2%
22
4,5%
34
7,0%
16
3,3%
8
1,6%
5
1,0%
33
6,8%
5
1,0%
0
0,0%
Schule Emmelndorf I 607 394 166
42,6%
141
36,2%
5
1,3%
30
7,7%
21
5,4%
3
0,8%
3
0,8%
14
3,6%
7
1,8%
0
0,0%
Schule Emmelndorf II 655 377 215
57,2%
94
25,0%
9
2,4%
17
4,5%
7
1,9%
4
1,1%
2
0,5%
18
4,8%
10
2,7%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Beckedorf/Fleest. I 1.010 621 307
50,0%
184
30,0%
11
1,8%
44
7,2%
23
3,7%
5
0,8%
4
0,7%
30
4,9%
6
1,0%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Fleestedt II 852 564 245
44,1%
182
32,8%
15
2,7%
33
5,9%
26
4,7%
14
2,5%
9
1,6%
24
4,3%
7
1,3%
0
0,0%
Fleester Hoff (Fleestedt III) 702 441 228
52,3%
141
32,3%
6
1,4%
23
5,3%
14
3,2%
4
0,9%
1
0,2%
16
3,7%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Schule Fleestedt (Fleestedt IV) 915 575 255
45,8%
213
38,2%
12
2,2%
36
6,5%
14
2,5%
4
0,7%
1
0,2%
16
2,9%
6
1,1%
0
0,0%
Fleester Hoff (Fleestedt V) 726 473 252
54,5%
132
28,6%
7
1,5%
21
4,5%
5
1,1%
5
1,1%
5
1,1%
27
5,8%
8
1,7%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Glüsingen 832 500 216
43,9%
181
36,8%
14
2,8%
29
5,9%
12
2,4%
6
1,2%
2
0,4%
23
4,7%
9
1,8%
0
0,0%
Realschule Meckelfeld I 717 380 136
36,2%
156
41,5%
2
0,5%
6
1,6%
16
4,3%
6
1,6%
9
2,4%
36
9,6%
9
2,4%
0
0,0%
Realschule Meckelfeld II 671 380 122
32,8%
173
46,5%
5
1,3%
12
3,2%
26
7,0%
8
2,2%
3
0,8%
16
4,3%
7
1,9%
0
0,0%
Realschule Meckelfeld III 764 443 158
36,5%
193
44,6%
6
1,4%
14
3,2%
20
4,6%
2
0,5%
4
0,9%
29
6,7%
7
1,6%
0
0,0%
Seniorenstuben Meckelfeld IV 818 485 190
39,9%
176
37,0%
8
1,7%
33
6,9%
24
5,0%
14
2,9%
5
1,1%
23
4,8%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Meckelfeld V 873 518 214
42,2%
208
41,0%
9
1,8%
10
2,0%
18
3,6%
6
1,2%
4
0,8%
25
4,9%
13
2,6%
0
0,0%
Schule Meckelfeld VI 1.079 626 233
37,6%
245
39,6%
9
1,5%
33
5,3%
38
6,1%
13
2,1%
7
1,1%
28
4,5%
13
2,1%
0
0,0%
Schule Meckelfeld VII 872 488 188
38,9%
189
39,1%
17
3,5%
28
5,8%
10
2,1%
5
1,0%
9
1,9%
32
6,6%
5
1,0%
0
0,0%
Schule Meckelfeld VIII 850 430 151
36,2%
202
48,4%
6
1,4%
13
3,1%
18
4,3%
8
1,9%
1
0,2%
15
3,6%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Helbach-Haus Meckelfeld IX 755 441 183
42,0%
157
36,0%
9
2,1%
26
6,0%
19
4,4%
5
1,1%
4
0,9%
25
5,7%
8
1,8%
0
0,0%
Kleine Sporthalle I, Over 514 307 141
46,8%
102
33,9%
6
2,0%
21
7,0%
10
3,3%
6
2,0%
1
0,3%
8
2,7%
6
2,0%
0
0,0%
Kleine Sporthalle II, Over 583 360 158
44,3%
138
38,7%
2
0,6%
25
7,0%
4
1,1%
14
3,9%
2
0,6%
11
3,1%
3
0,8%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Bullenhausen 1.014 639 278
44,1%
236
37,4%
16
2,5%
28
4,4%
17
2,7%
8
1,3%
3
0,5%
38
6,0%
7
1,1%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Hörsten 482 293 146
50,7%
98
34,0%
0
0,0%
19
6,6%
0
0,0%
4
1,4%
3
1,0%
13
4,5%
5
1,7%
0
0,0%
Dorfhaus Maschen I 806 453 179
40,0%
182
40,6%
12
2,7%
27
6,0%
16
3,6%
5
1,1%
6
1,3%
14
3,1%
7
1,6%
0
0,0%
Schule Maschen II 900 571 223
39,5%
245
43,4%
4
0,7%
26
4,6%
18
3,2%
6
1,1%
6
1,1%
34
6,0%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Schule Maschen III 954 575 247
43,6%
186
32,8%
11
1,9%
34
6,0%
21
3,7%
8
1,4%
2
0,4%
44
7,8%
14
2,5%
0
0,0%
Dorfhaus Maschen IV 866 437 197
45,2%
147
33,7%
14
3,2%
21
4,8%
22
5,0%
6
1,4%
10
2,3%
17
3,9%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
Schule Horst Maschen V 888 497 266
53,8%
128
25,9%
18
3,6%
36
7,3%
4
0,8%
8
1,6%
0
0,0%
28
5,7%
6
1,2%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Maschen-Heide Maschen VI 881 581 305
53,0%
162
28,1%
19
3,3%
25
4,3%
16
2,8%
4
0,7%
0
0,0%
36
6,3%
9
1,6%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Maschen-Heide Maschen VII 787 469 235
50,9%
147
31,8%
13
2,8%
15
3,2%
15
3,2%
5
1,1%
5
1,1%
26
5,6%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Schule Horst Maschen VIII 772 477 281
59,0%
124
26,1%
6
1,3%
27
5,7%
10
2,1%
3
0,6%
4
0,8%
17
3,6%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%
Schule Horst I 719 443 247
55,8%
108
24,4%
14
3,2%
29
6,5%
13
2,9%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
22
5,0%
8
1,8%
0
0,0%
Schule Horst II 686 432 216
50,5%
129
30,1%
15
3,5%
27
6,3%
7
1,6%
9
2,1%
3
0,7%
19
4,4%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Ramelsloh I 652 415 241
58,6%
113
27,5%
20
4,9%
14
3,4%
4
1,0%
3
0,7%
2
0,5%
14
3,4%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Schützenhaus Ramelsloh II 670 472 270
57,9%
105
22,5%
19
4,1%
28
6,0%
13
2,8%
9
1,9%
2
0,4%
16
3,4%
4
0,9%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Ohlendorf I 810 583 311
54,0%
164
28,5%
15
2,6%
21
3,6%
16
2,8%
10
1,7%
1
0,2%
24
4,2%
14
2,4%
0
0,0%
Schützenhaus Ohlendorf II 728 506 260
51,8%
150
29,9%
8
1,6%
37
7,4%
10
2,0%
6
1,2%
4
0,8%
24
4,8%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal I - 795 456
57,8%
175
22,2%
18
2,3%
35
4,4%
14
1,8%
3
0,4%
5
0,6%
40
5,1%
43
5,4%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal II - 592 306
51,9%
177
30,0%
18
3,1%
38
6,4%
10
1,7%
6
1,0%
3
0,5%
17
2,9%
15
2,5%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal III - 668 327
49,1%
198
29,7%
13
2,0%
44
6,6%
13
2,0%
10
1,5%
2
0,3%
31
4,7%
28
4,2%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal IV - 303 139
46,5%
106
35,5%
3
1,0%
12
4,0%
15
5,0%
6
2,0%
2
0,7%
6
2,0%
10
3,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal V - 598 262
44,3%
203
34,3%
21
3,5%
38
6,4%
16
2,7%
4
0,7%
4
0,7%
25
4,2%
19
3,2%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal VI - 622 255
41,9%
245
40,2%
21
3,4%
22
3,6%
14
2,3%
7
1,1%
5
0,8%
26
4,3%
14
2,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal VII - 541 229
42,9%
213
39,9%
12
2,2%
38
7,1%
7
1,3%
9
1,7%
2
0,4%
21
3,9%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal VIII - 580 251
43,3%
196
33,8%
11
1,9%
41
7,1%
17
2,9%
9
1,6%
7
1,2%
35
6,0%
13
2,2%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal IX - 661 371
56,8%
155
23,7%
16
2,5%
46
7,0%
13
2,0%
14
2,1%
3
0,5%
26
4,0%
9
1,4%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Seevetal X - 647 338
52,7%
162
25,3%
26
4,1%
37
5,8%
13
2,0%
9
1,4%
2
0,3%
43
6,7%
11
1,7%
0
0,0%


Stelle
Endergebnis (12 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  44,5 %    +5,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  39,0 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  32,9 %    -0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  33,7 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  2,5 %    -7,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  9,5 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,0 %    -1,9 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  8,9 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,7 %    -2,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  6,3 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,8 %    +1,8 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,9 %    -0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,5 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  5,8 %    +5,8 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  0,8 %    +0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -1,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,0 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Schützenhaus 852 563 244
43,5%
181
32,3%
9
1,6%
40
7,1%
32
5,7%
13
2,3%
3
0,5%
34
6,1%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Jugendzentrum 843 524 212
40,7%
181
34,7%
11
2,1%
35
6,7%
17
3,3%
11
2,1%
7
1,3%
39
7,5%
8
1,5%
0
0,0%
Rathaus 839 574 258
45,2%
193
33,8%
19
3,3%
33
5,8%
26
4,6%
12
2,1%
3
0,5%
24
4,2%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
Gemeindebücherei 895 586 272
47,0%
180
31,1%
9
1,6%
36
6,2%
19
3,3%
13
2,2%
6
1,0%
39
6,7%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Haupt- u. Realschule 845 557 217
39,3%
232
42,0%
7
1,3%
31
5,6%
24
4,3%
7
1,3%
6
1,1%
23
4,2%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Grundschule 918 632 283
45,6%
202
32,5%
18
2,9%
29
4,7%
34
5,5%
19
3,1%
1
0,2%
32
5,2%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Ashausen 898 594 261
44,1%
192
32,4%
11
1,9%
41
6,9%
24
4,1%
16
2,7%
8
1,4%
38
6,4%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Ashausen I 899 613 231
38,1%
240
39,6%
9
1,5%
41
6,8%
20
3,3%
8
1,3%
8
1,3%
49
8,1%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Ashausen II 943 622 271
44,0%
186
30,2%
17
2,8%
63
10,2%
19
3,1%
3
0,5%
4
0,6%
46
7,5%
7
1,1%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus Oppermann 956 610 333
54,8%
147
24,2%
26
4,3%
29
4,8%
14
2,3%
9
1,5%
12
2,0%
33
5,4%
5
0,8%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Stelle I - 553 255
46,6%
193
35,3%
11
2,0%
43
7,9%
17
3,1%
6
1,1%
2
0,4%
13
2,4%
7
1,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Stelle II - 690 304
44,6%
195
28,6%
30
4,4%
71
10,4%
18
2,6%
10
1,5%
2
0,3%
42
6,2%
10
1,5%
0
0,0%


Winsen/Luhe
Endergebnis (38 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  43,8 %    +4,7 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  39,1 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  31,4 %    -0,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  31,8 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  2,8 %    -7,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  9,9 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,2 %    -2,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  9,3 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  4,1 %    -3,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  7,5 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,7 %    +1,7 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,8 %    -0,7 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,5 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  7,7 %    +7,7 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  0,6 %    +0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,9 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,9 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Alten-u. Pflegeheim Bethesda, KS 1 905 482 193
40,8%
159
33,6%
20
4,2%
23
4,9%
18
3,8%
10
2,1%
4
0,8%
39
8,2%
7
1,5%
0
0,0%
Schule am Ilmer Barg, KS 1 897 548 235
43,2%
176
32,4%
15
2,8%
36
6,6%
28
5,1%
11
2,0%
4
0,7%
38
7,0%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Gemeindezentrum St. Jakobus, KS 1 1.069 580 236
41,3%
189
33,0%
10
1,7%
41
7,2%
38
6,6%
11
1,9%
7
1,2%
38
6,6%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Firma Alfred Kuhse, KS 1 959 532 191
36,2%
183
34,7%
12
2,3%
43
8,1%
31
5,9%
11
2,1%
7
1,3%
45
8,5%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Osterbülte, KS 2 833 550 244
44,4%
168
30,6%
18
3,3%
37
6,7%
18
3,3%
9
1,6%
2
0,4%
49
8,9%
4
0,7%
0
0,0%
Gaststätte "Bei Adriano", KS 2 952 565 213
38,4%
237
42,7%
16
2,9%
23
4,1%
23
4,1%
11
2,0%
2
0,4%
27
4,9%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
AWO-Begegnungsstätte, KS 2 1.041 523 217
42,3%
166
32,4%
10
1,9%
19
3,7%
44
8,6%
8
1,6%
6
1,2%
41
8,0%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Haus der Jugend, KS 2 914 544 227
42,0%
150
27,8%
11
2,0%
34
6,3%
42
7,8%
19
3,5%
6
1,1%
50
9,3%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Realschule I, KS 3 956 556 223
40,4%
186
33,7%
16
2,9%
33
6,0%
23
4,2%
9
1,6%
4
0,7%
56
10,1%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Alte Stadtschule, KS 3 1.000 544 209
39,4%
192
36,2%
12
2,3%
28
5,3%
29
5,5%
7
1,3%
7
1,3%
42
7,9%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%
Gemeindezentrum St. Marien, KS 3 966 523 225
43,5%
165
31,9%
17
3,3%
29
5,6%
28
5,4%
7
1,4%
7
1,4%
38
7,4%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Kreishauskantine, KS 4 1.135 646 250
39,1%
216
33,8%
12
1,9%
52
8,1%
33
5,2%
6
0,9%
6
0,9%
62
9,7%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Seniorentreff, KS 4 966 584 264
45,5%
185
31,9%
16
2,8%
41
7,1%
18
3,1%
10
1,7%
1
0,2%
43
7,4%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Hanseschule, KS 4 1.326 728 265
36,7%
266
36,8%
13
1,8%
39
5,4%
35
4,8%
11
1,5%
8
1,1%
81
11,2%
5
0,7%
0
0,0%
Dörpshus Bahlburg 608 412 195
47,6%
128
31,2%
9
2,2%
43
10,5%
12
2,9%
2
0,5%
4
1,0%
16
3,9%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Borstel 934 620 290
47,0%
176
28,5%
24
3,9%
49
7,9%
25
4,1%
13
2,1%
2
0,3%
33
5,3%
5
0,8%
0
0,0%
Schule im Borsteler Grund, Borstel 762 457 207
45,8%
133
29,4%
11
2,4%
34
7,5%
16
3,5%
11
2,4%
6
1,3%
32
7,1%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Bei Familie Eckhoff, Gehrden 200 120 63
52,9%
27
22,7%
2
1,7%
9
7,6%
5
4,2%
4
3,4%
1
0,8%
6
5,0%
2
1,7%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Hoopte 652 432 216
50,1%
128
29,7%
17
3,9%
19
4,4%
17
3,9%
5
1,2%
3
0,7%
23
5,3%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Laßrönne 587 396 184
46,8%
134
34,1%
7
1,8%
22
5,6%
13
3,3%
6
1,5%
1
0,3%
23
5,9%
3
0,8%
0
0,0%
Schützenhaus Luhdorf 949 659 302
46,4%
189
29,0%
18
2,8%
45
6,9%
31
4,8%
16
2,5%
1
0,2%
45
6,9%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Luhdorf 783 537 282
53,2%
129
24,3%
13
2,5%
49
9,2%
12
2,3%
6
1,1%
4
0,8%
34
6,4%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Pattensen 739 478 229
48,3%
119
25,1%
8
1,7%
44
9,3%
18
3,8%
8
1,7%
6
1,3%
38
8,0%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%
Sporthalle MTV Pattensen 710 461 176
38,8%
169
37,2%
9
2,0%
43
9,5%
11
2,4%
4
0,9%
3
0,7%
35
7,7%
4
0,9%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus "Zur Linde", Rottorf 892 580 278
48,3%
171
29,7%
18
3,1%
39
6,8%
15
2,6%
11
1,9%
2
0,3%
40
6,9%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Realschule II, Roydorf 935 616 255
41,7%
200
32,7%
20
3,3%
43
7,0%
28
4,6%
14
2,3%
5
0,8%
44
7,2%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Sangenstedt 383 263 125
49,0%
68
26,7%
4
1,6%
14
5,5%
12
4,7%
6
2,4%
3
1,2%
20
7,8%
3
1,2%
0
0,0%
Altes Feuerwehrhaus Scharmbeck 640 407 189
46,8%
129
31,9%
17
4,2%
27
6,7%
5
1,2%
6
1,5%
2
0,5%
26
6,4%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Scharmbeck 544 354 138
39,7%
111
31,9%
17
4,9%
30
8,6%
6
1,7%
4
1,1%
5
1,4%
37
10,6%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Stöckte 733 496 223
45,3%
117
23,8%
12
2,4%
36
7,3%
11
2,2%
7
1,4%
0
0,0%
84
17,1%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Stöckte 682 471 177
38,0%
160
34,3%
7
1,5%
56
12,0%
10
2,1%
9
1,9%
2
0,4%
44
9,4%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Tönnhausen 521 357 160
45,1%
106
29,9%
11
3,1%
21
5,9%
17
4,8%
6
1,7%
3
0,8%
29
8,2%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Winsen I - 706 290
41,7%
247
35,5%
21
3,0%
50
7,2%
19
2,7%
10
1,4%
10
1,4%
41
5,9%
7
1,0%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Winsen II - 556 252
46,0%
166
30,3%
17
3,1%
38
6,9%
19
3,5%
11
2,0%
4
0,7%
36
6,6%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Winsen III - 850 399
47,4%
236
28,1%
23
2,7%
70
8,3%
36
4,3%
15
1,8%
6
0,7%
50
5,9%
6
0,7%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Winsen IV - 537 257
48,0%
135
25,2%
25
4,7%
40
7,5%
23
4,3%
9
1,7%
4
0,7%
37
6,9%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Winsen V - 527 222
42,4%
157
30,0%
15
2,9%
60
11,5%
20
3,8%
5
1,0%
6
1,1%
36
6,9%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Winsen VI - 628 284
45,7%
183
29,4%
29
4,7%
51
8,2%
19
3,1%
8
1,3%
1
0,2%
44
7,1%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%


SG Elbmarsch
Endergebnis (21 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  39,7 %    +5,2 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  34,5 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  37,0 %    +0,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  36,9 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  2,4 %    -6,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  9,0 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  6,9 %    -2,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  9,0 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  4,5 %    -3,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  7,9 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  2,2 %    +2,2 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  1,1 %    -0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,7 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  5,3 %    +5,3 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,0 %    +1,0 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,9 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,9 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Maak´s Gasthaus I 673 428 176
41,6%
161
38,1%
7
1,7%
27
6,4%
12
2,8%
10
2,4%
4
0,9%
21
5,0%
5
1,2%
0
0,0%
Schule Drennhausen II 201 138 51
37,0%
43
31,2%
12
8,7%
9
6,5%
5
3,6%
3
2,2%
3
2,2%
9
6,5%
3
2,2%
0
0,0%
Gaststätte "Zur Elbaussicht" III 271 187 69
38,1%
73
40,3%
4
2,2%
10
5,5%
10
5,5%
1
0,6%
1
0,6%
11
6,1%
2
1,1%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus "Zur Rennbahn" IV 790 507 190
37,9%
198
39,5%
9
1,8%
32
6,4%
37
7,4%
3
0,6%
5
1,0%
25
5,0%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Stove 01/V 423 288 111
38,5%
113
39,2%
8
2,8%
18
6,3%
15
5,2%
5
1,7%
3
1,0%
14
4,9%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Stove 02/VI 426 284 109
38,4%
116
40,8%
7
2,5%
20
7,0%
13
4,6%
5
1,8%
5
1,8%
9
3,2%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Binnenmarsch VII 507 364 152
41,9%
109
30,0%
8
2,2%
34
9,4%
20
5,5%
5
1,4%
3
0,8%
26
7,2%
6
1,7%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Rönne VIII 448 289 106
36,9%
122
42,5%
4
1,4%
24
8,4%
10
3,5%
5
1,7%
2
0,7%
11
3,8%
3
1,0%
0
0,0%
Ernst-Reinstorf-Schule (HRS) IX 435 303 122
41,1%
114
38,4%
6
2,0%
13
4,4%
19
6,4%
9
3,0%
1
0,3%
12
4,0%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Bücherei Elbmarsch (Grundschule) X 601 368 118
32,4%
162
44,5%
8
2,2%
29
8,0%
11
3,0%
8
2,2%
4
1,1%
22
6,0%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Marschacht 01/XI 505 346 155
45,1%
121
35,2%
9
2,6%
19
5,5%
9
2,6%
8
2,3%
3
0,9%
19
5,5%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Marschacht 02/XII 528 306 107
35,5%
128
42,5%
8
2,7%
20
6,6%
8
2,7%
6
2,0%
4
1,3%
18
6,0%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
Harms Hus (DGH) XIII 558 376 167
45,3%
112
30,4%
6
1,6%
25
6,8%
12
3,3%
12
3,3%
8
2,2%
25
6,8%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
Alte Schule Avendorf XIV 332 187 72
39,3%
79
43,2%
7
3,8%
7
3,8%
6
3,3%
3
1,6%
4
2,2%
4
2,2%
1
0,5%
0
0,0%
Alte Schule Bütlingen (DGH) XV 611 403 169
42,1%
139
34,7%
9
2,2%
27
6,7%
22
5,5%
6
1,5%
4
1,0%
18
4,5%
7
1,7%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Tespe 01/XVI 830 440 173
39,9%
147
33,9%
10
2,3%
25
5,8%
26
6,0%
19
4,4%
7
1,6%
23
5,3%
4
0,9%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Tespe 02/XVII 510 279 109
39,2%
97
34,9%
12
4,3%
15
5,4%
8
2,9%
11
4,0%
6
2,2%
16
5,8%
4
1,4%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Tespe 03/XVIII 591 371 126
34,4%
149
40,7%
5
1,4%
17
4,6%
22
6,0%
10
2,7%
6
1,6%
27
7,4%
4
1,1%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Tespe 04/XIX 580 360 149
41,6%
126
35,2%
6
1,7%
23
6,4%
16
4,5%
5
1,4%
5
1,4%
25
7,0%
3
0,8%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Elbmarsch I - 652 274
42,4%
203
31,4%
17
2,6%
70
10,8%
30
4,6%
12
1,9%
2
0,3%
28
4,3%
10
1,5%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Elbmarsch II - 688 270
39,5%
257
37,6%
19
2,8%
50
7,3%
23
3,4%
17
2,5%
5
0,7%
34
5,0%
9
1,3%
0
0,0%


SG Hanstedt
Endergebnis (27 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  50,6 %    +4,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  46,6 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  26,5 %    +1,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  25,0 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  4,2 %    -7,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  11,8 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,4 %    -2,3 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  9,7 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  2,7 %    -2,3 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  5,0 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,4 %    +1,4 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,7 %    -0,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,2 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  5,7 %    +5,7 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  0,7 %    +0,7 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,6 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Gemeinschaftshaus Asendorf 616 401 193
48,6%
122
30,7%
14
3,5%
25
6,3%
11
2,8%
8
2,0%
1
0,3%
19
4,8%
4
1,0%
0
0,0%
Hotel "Zur Heidschnucke" 614 438 175
40,5%
125
28,9%
18
4,2%
48
11,1%
12
2,8%
6
1,4%
7
1,6%
34
7,9%
7
1,6%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Dierkshausen 309 194 97
50,0%
58
29,9%
4
2,1%
12
6,2%
5
2,6%
3
1,5%
1
0,5%
11
5,7%
3
1,5%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus Garbers Brackel 562 384 232
60,4%
85
22,1%
14
3,6%
21
5,5%
9
2,3%
4
1,0%
4
1,0%
12
3,1%
3
0,8%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Brackel 554 338 167
49,7%
107
31,8%
13
3,9%
14
4,2%
12
3,6%
0
0,0%
1
0,3%
22
6,5%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Thieshope 233 159 79
50,0%
41
25,9%
6
3,8%
11
7,0%
7
4,4%
6
3,8%
1
0,6%
6
3,8%
1
0,6%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Egestorf 494 321 167
52,5%
73
23,0%
18
5,7%
31
9,7%
8
2,5%
3
0,9%
1
0,3%
16
5,0%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Gemeindehaus d. kath. Kirche 443 287 170
59,9%
60
21,1%
15
5,3%
16
5,6%
10
3,5%
3
1,1%
0
0,0%
9
3,2%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
"Café Auetal" 276 201 94
47,5%
55
27,8%
6
3,0%
19
9,6%
8
4,0%
7
3,5%
0
0,0%
8
4,0%
1
0,5%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Evendorf 286 197 106
54,1%
37
18,9%
13
6,6%
7
3,6%
10
5,1%
6
3,1%
2
1,0%
13
6,6%
2
1,0%
0
0,0%
DRK-Kindergarten Schätzendorf 404 294 176
60,5%
65
22,3%
9
3,1%
24
8,2%
4
1,4%
3
1,0%
2
0,7%
6
2,1%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
"Alter Geidenhof" 562 331 160
48,9%
96
29,4%
8
2,4%
29
8,9%
9
2,8%
7
2,1%
4
1,2%
13
4,0%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Hotel "Sellhorn" 527 352 162
46,2%
102
29,1%
14
4,0%
13
3,7%
13
3,7%
4
1,1%
4
1,1%
37
10,5%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
Küsterhaus Hanstedt 495 302 157
52,2%
79
26,2%
14
4,7%
19
6,3%
8
2,7%
0
0,0%
4
1,3%
19
6,3%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Hanstedt 533 311 144
46,6%
92
29,8%
11
3,6%
14
4,5%
9
2,9%
7
2,3%
2
0,6%
28
9,1%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
DRK-Zentrum Hanstedt 609 315 152
48,7%
99
31,7%
11
3,5%
17
5,4%
6
1,9%
5
1,6%
3
1,0%
19
6,1%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Hotel-Restaurant "Zum Braunen Hirsch" 275 172 88
52,1%
47
27,8%
7
4,1%
12
7,1%
4
2,4%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
11
6,5%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Landgasthof "Zur Eiche" 218 149 80
54,4%
30
20,4%
3
2,0%
17
11,6%
1
0,7%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
15
10,2%
1
0,7%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Quarrendorf 430 295 147
50,2%
79
27,0%
13
4,4%
14
4,8%
9
3,1%
5
1,7%
5
1,7%
20
6,8%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Schierhorn 550 336 166
49,6%
85
25,4%
16
4,8%
26
7,8%
8
2,4%
3
0,9%
3
0,9%
26
7,8%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
Clubraum, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Marxen 517 348 177
51,0%
89
25,6%
19
5,5%
28
8,1%
5
1,4%
5
1,4%
0
0,0%
20
5,8%
4
1,2%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Marxen 558 371 190
51,6%
98
26,6%
5
1,4%
22
6,0%
13
3,5%
16
4,3%
3
0,8%
18
4,9%
3
0,8%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrhaus Undeloh 351 234 128
54,9%
50
21,5%
10
4,3%
20
8,6%
6
2,6%
0
0,0%
2
0,9%
17
7,3%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Heidehalle Wesel 400 278 134
48,6%
77
27,9%
9
3,3%
16
5,8%
11
4,0%
3
1,1%
0
0,0%
26
9,4%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Hanstedt I - 446 230
51,8%
121
27,3%
18
4,1%
40
9,0%
8
1,8%
5
1,1%
5
1,1%
15
3,4%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Hanstedt II - 788 379
48,6%
200
25,6%
47
6,0%
80
10,3%
14
1,8%
10
1,3%
4
0,5%
36
4,6%
10
1,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Hanstedt III - 540 258
48,1%
135
25,2%
34
6,3%
54
10,1%
17
3,2%
4
0,7%
0
0,0%
25
4,7%
9
1,7%
0
0,0%


SG Hollenstedt
Endergebnis (10 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  48,2 %    +3,9 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  44,3 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  27,5 %    +0,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  27,1 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  3,3 %    -8,2 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  11,5 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  8,0 %    -0,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  8,4 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,2 %    -2,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  6,0 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,6 %    +1,6 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  1,1 %    -0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,7 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  6,3 %    +6,3 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,0 %    +1,0 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -1,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,0 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Gasthaus "Deutsches Haus" 1.460 920 460
50,5%
246
27,0%
27
3,0%
63
6,9%
28
3,1%
21
2,3%
15
1,6%
47
5,2%
4
0,4%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus "Landhaus Drestedt" 620 429 186
43,9%
112
26,4%
21
5,0%
36
8,5%
13
3,1%
10
2,4%
4
0,9%
34
8,0%
8
1,9%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Halvesbostel 565 411 231
56,6%
99
24,3%
13
3,2%
18
4,4%
16
3,9%
3
0,7%
3
0,7%
23
5,6%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
Schule Hollenstedt 1.387 846 408
48,9%
233
27,9%
21
2,5%
60
7,2%
22
2,6%
13
1,6%
10
1,2%
58
7,0%
9
1,1%
0
0,0%
Küsterhaus Hollenstedt 1.269 740 320
43,5%
215
29,3%
35
4,8%
59
8,0%
29
3,9%
14
1,9%
11
1,5%
50
6,8%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Amtshaus Moisburg 1.450 965 463
48,5%
292
30,6%
15
1,6%
77
8,1%
34
3,6%
11
1,2%
6
0,6%
44
4,6%
12
1,3%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Regesbostel 846 547 245
45,2%
161
29,7%
15
2,8%
48
8,9%
15
2,8%
5
0,9%
8
1,5%
42
7,7%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Gemeindehaus Wenzendorf 1.015 607 265
44,1%
165
27,5%
26
4,3%
70
11,6%
20
3,3%
11
1,8%
7
1,2%
31
5,2%
6
1,0%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Hollenstedt I - 744 379
51,4%
179
24,3%
30
4,1%
50
6,8%
21
2,8%
9
1,2%
3
0,4%
53
7,2%
14
1,9%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Hollenstedt II - 685 333
48,9%
175
25,7%
22
3,2%
65
9,5%
20
2,9%
10
1,5%
6
0,9%
45
6,6%
5
0,7%
0
0,0%


SG Jesteburg
Endergebnis (11 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  52,1 %    +5,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  46,7 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  26,5 %    +2,3 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  24,2 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  4,0 %    -8,9 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  12,9 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  8,0 %    -2,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,0 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  2,7 %    -2,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  4,7 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  0,7 %    +0,7 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,3 %    -0,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,8 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  4,8 %    +4,8 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  0,9 %    +0,9 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,6 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Makens-Huus VII 784 510 279
54,9%
111
21,9%
29
5,7%
36
7,1%
15
3,0%
3
0,6%
2
0,4%
27
5,3%
6
1,2%
0
0,0%
Seniorenwohns. Bendestorf VIII 1.017 634 375
59,5%
134
21,3%
26
4,1%
42
6,7%
17
2,7%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
27
4,3%
5
0,8%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus Maack, Harmstorf 689 453 229
50,7%
128
28,3%
16
3,5%
31
6,9%
13
2,9%
3
0,7%
2
0,4%
22
4,9%
8
1,8%
0
0,0%
Waldklinik I 1.148 707 371
52,9%
186
26,5%
21
3,0%
65
9,3%
14
2,0%
3
0,4%
3
0,4%
32
4,6%
6
0,9%
0
0,0%
Heimathaus Jesteburg II 1.121 602 288
48,2%
189
31,7%
29
4,9%
41
6,9%
13
2,2%
6
1,0%
5
0,8%
21
3,5%
5
0,8%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Jesteburg Bezirk 01/ III 1.013 628 301
48,6%
187
30,2%
20
3,2%
47
7,6%
19
3,1%
4
0,6%
3
0,5%
34
5,5%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Jesteburg Bezirk 02/ IV 1.212 747 369
49,7%
217
29,2%
17
2,3%
52
7,0%
29
3,9%
9
1,2%
3
0,4%
44
5,9%
2
0,3%
0
0,0%
Hofrestaurant Stub´n Itzenbüttel V 839 563 285
50,9%
174
31,1%
16
2,9%
47
8,4%
13
2,3%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
18
3,2%
4
0,7%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Lüllau VI 534 353 159
45,0%
96
27,2%
19
5,4%
39
11,0%
16
4,5%
2
0,6%
2
0,6%
18
5,1%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Jesteburg I - 816 472
58,1%
162
19,9%
31
3,8%
60
7,4%
24
3,0%
3
0,4%
1
0,1%
48
5,9%
12
1,5%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Jesteburg II - 789 391
49,8%
209
26,6%
44
5,6%
80
10,2%
8
1,0%
6
0,8%
2
0,3%
35
4,5%
10
1,3%
0
0,0%


SG Salzhausen
Endergebnis (23 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  48,4 %    +4,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  44,3 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  28,2 %    +1,3 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  26,9 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  3,0 %    -7,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,8 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,7 %    -2,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,3 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,1 %    -2,6 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  5,7 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,4 %    +1,4 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,7 %    -0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,5 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  6,9 %    +6,9 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  0,8 %    +0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -0,5 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  0,5 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Haus Sander, Eyendorf 08 460 330 172
52,8%
77
23,6%
3
0,9%
37
11,3%
15
4,6%
5
1,5%
2
0,6%
14
4,3%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Landhaus Eyendorf 09 477 346 182
52,6%
86
24,9%
9
2,6%
28
8,1%
15
4,3%
5
1,4%
3
0,9%
16
4,6%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
Dorfhalle Garlstorf 10 814 557 240
43,5%
160
29,0%
14
2,5%
37
6,7%
27
4,9%
4
0,7%
8
1,4%
57
10,3%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Schützenhaus Garstedt 11 707 418 218
52,4%
116
27,9%
15
3,6%
19
4,6%
7
1,7%
9
2,2%
2
0,5%
28
6,7%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Garstedt 12 483 323 135
42,2%
123
38,4%
9
2,8%
21
6,6%
9
2,8%
3
0,9%
1
0,3%
16
5,0%
3
0,9%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus Isernhagen, Gödenstorf 13 498 345 206
59,9%
70
20,3%
11
3,2%
27
7,8%
10
2,9%
4
1,2%
2
0,6%
14
4,1%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Lübberstedt 14 237 176 102
58,6%
37
21,3%
3
1,7%
10
5,7%
3
1,7%
3
1,7%
4
2,3%
11
6,3%
1
0,6%
0
0,0%
Haus des Gastes 01 578 382 194
51,1%
103
27,1%
17
4,5%
37
9,7%
8
2,1%
1
0,3%
1
0,3%
17
4,5%
2
0,5%
0
0,0%
Paaschbergschule 02 636 410 175
42,9%
126
30,9%
17
4,2%
32
7,8%
10
2,5%
9
2,2%
7
1,7%
29
7,1%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Rathaus 03 680 429 195
45,7%
119
27,9%
19
4,4%
25
5,9%
19
4,4%
5
1,2%
3
0,7%
38
8,9%
4
0,9%
0
0,0%
Senioren-Wohnanlage Maschensfeld 04 445 290 141
49,3%
90
31,5%
9
3,1%
19
6,6%
9
3,1%
4
1,4%
1
0,3%
12
4,2%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
Bistro "Kalesche" 05 377 236 117
49,6%
66
28,0%
5
2,1%
23
9,7%
4
1,7%
2
0,8%
0
0,0%
18
7,6%
1
0,4%
0
0,0%
Restaurant "Zum alten Bahnhof" 06 359 236 117
49,8%
59
25,1%
6
2,6%
18
7,7%
8
3,4%
4
1,7%
2
0,9%
18
7,7%
3
1,3%
0
0,0%
Dörpshus 07 447 295 139
47,1%
81
27,5%
9
3,1%
23
7,8%
9
3,1%
8
2,7%
1
0,3%
23
7,8%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
Bleecken´s Gasthaus, Toppenstedt 15 592 403 224
55,7%
101
25,1%
9
2,2%
18
4,5%
10
2,5%
6
1,5%
2
0,5%
31
7,7%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Toppenstedt 16 472 309 121
39,8%
93
30,6%
10
3,3%
17
5,6%
11
3,6%
3
1,0%
0
0,0%
46
15,1%
3
1,0%
0
0,0%
Gemeindebüro Tangendorf 17 626 426 195
46,3%
121
28,7%
10
2,4%
50
11,9%
9
2,1%
6
1,4%
1
0,2%
26
6,2%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
Galerie, Vierhöfen 18 768 466 215
46,4%
118
25,5%
13
2,8%
41
8,9%
13
2,8%
9
1,9%
6
1,3%
47
10,2%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus Gräper, Wulfsen 19 663 422 177
42,4%
150
36,0%
5
1,2%
29
7,0%
17
4,1%
4
1,0%
2
0,5%
27
6,5%
6
1,4%
0
0,0%
Gasthaus Zur Kleinbahn, Wulfsen 20 625 409 182
44,9%
138
34,1%
2
0,5%
29
7,2%
16
4,0%
7
1,7%
2
0,5%
25
6,2%
4
1,0%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Salzhausen I - 439 228
52,8%
103
23,8%
20
4,6%
34
7,9%
8
1,9%
4
0,9%
5
1,2%
25
5,8%
5
1,2%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Salzhausen II - 476 236
50,1%
117
24,8%
20
4,2%
47
10,0%
14
3,0%
5
1,1%
2
0,4%
22
4,7%
8
1,7%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Salzhausen III - 577 266
46,8%
176
31,0%
22
3,9%
41
7,2%
13
2,3%
7
1,2%
3
0,5%
33
5,8%
7
1,2%
0
0,0%


SG Tostedt
Endergebnis (31 Stimmbezirke)

 Grosse-Brömer, Michael (CDU) 
 
  44,5 %    +4,7 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  39,8 %      
 Stadler, Svenja (SPD) 
 
  30,4 %    +1,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  29,3 %      
 Bracht-Bendt, Nicole (FDP) 
 
  3,5 %    -7,2 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,7 %      
 Lammers, Martina (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,8 %    -2,4 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,2 %      
 Pauly, Michêl (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  4,3 %    -3,1 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  7,4 %      
 Geislinger, Robert (PIRATEN) 
 
  1,8 %    +1,8 
 Ergebnis 2009      0,0 %      
 Heim, Ulrich Wolfgang (NPD) 
 
  0,8 %    -0,8 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,6 %      
 Dr. Lucke, Bernd (AfD) 
 
  5,9 %    +5,9 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Klingenberg, Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,0 %    +1,0 
 Ergebnis 2009      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -1,0 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  1,0 %      

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Grosse-
Brömer, Michael (CDU)
Stadler,
Svenja
(SPD)
Bracht-
Bendt, Nicole (FDP)
Lammers,
Martina
(GRÜNE)
Pauly,
Michêl
(DIE LINKE.)
Geislinger,
Robert
(PIRATEN)
Heim, Ulrich
Wolfgang (NPD)
Dr.
Lucke,
Bernd (AfD)
Klingenberg,-
Willy Walter (FREIE WÄHLER)
Sonstige
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Dohren (101) 871 592 302
51,2%
154
26,1%
17
2,9%
44
7,5%
10
1,7%
15
2,5%
3
0,5%
39
6,6%
6
1,0%
0
0,0%
Rathaus Handeloh (201) 1.028 655 270
41,5%
215
33,0%
18
2,8%
59
9,1%
25
3,8%
12
1,8%
4
0,6%
36
5,5%
12
1,8%
0
0,0%
Kindertagesstätte Handeloh (202) 489 299 99
33,2%
104
34,9%
12
4,0%
41
13,8%
14
4,7%
5
1,7%
2
0,7%
19
6,4%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
Kindertagesstätte Handeloh (203) 469 254 90
35,7%
75
29,8%
18
7,1%
20
7,9%
7
2,8%
7
2,8%
0
0,0%
33
13,1%
2
0,8%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Heidenau I (301) 891 598 282
47,5%
175
29,5%
15
2,5%
43
7,2%
22
3,7%
8
1,3%
10
1,7%
31
5,2%
8
1,3%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Heidenau II (302) 786 492 208
42,8%
165
34,0%
20
4,1%
24
4,9%
27
5,6%
3
0,6%
5
1,0%
31
6,4%
3
0,6%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Kakenstorf (401) 948 663 266
40,5%
176
26,8%
37
5,6%
74
11,3%
44
6,7%
10
1,5%
3
0,5%
43
6,5%
4
0,6%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Bötersheim (402) 100 73 27
37,0%
15
20,5%
7
9,6%
13
17,8%
6
8,2%
1
1,4%
0
0,0%
4
5,5%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Moorhalle Königsmoor (501) 486 289 143
50,2%
82
28,8%
11
3,9%
16
5,6%
11
3,9%
8
2,8%
2
0,7%
9
3,2%
3
1,1%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Otter (601) 931 596 292
49,7%
148
25,2%
26
4,4%
38
6,5%
18
3,1%
14
2,4%
5
0,9%
42
7,1%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Todtshorn (602) 259 188 89
47,6%
45
24,1%
9
4,8%
19
10,2%
6
3,2%
5
2,7%
1
0,5%
8
4,3%
5
2,7%
0
0,0%
Alten- u. Pflegeheim (701) 1.016 581 271
47,3%
163
28,4%
13
2,3%
43
7,5%
24
4,2%
7
1,2%
6
1,0%
40
7,0%
6
1,0%
0
0,0%
Haus der Jugend (702) 1.031 573 242
42,7%
175
30,9%
20
3,5%
30
5,3%
42
7,4%
12
2,1%
8
1,4%
32
5,6%
6
1,1%
0
0,0%
Erich-Kästner-RS Tostedt I (703) 1.017 642 271
42,6%
199
31,3%
19
3,0%
61
9,6%
29
4,6%
18
2,8%
2
0,3%
32
5,0%
5
0,8%
0
0,0%
Erich-Kästner-RS Tostedt II (704) 786 492 192
39,7%
176
36,4%
17
3,5%
29
6,0%
24
5,0%
12
2,5%
1
0,2%
29
6,0%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%
Erich-Kästner-RS Tostedt III (705) 931 541 232
43,3%
165
30,8%
14
2,6%
41
7,6%
29
5,4%
13
2,4%
4
0,7%
36
6,7%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
Helferichheim (706) 841 484 242
50,3%
145
30,1%
7
1,5%
37
7,7%
17
3,5%
7
1,5%
3
0,6%
23
4,8%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Erich-Kästner-RS Tostedt IV (707) 1.028 567 229
40,7%
192
34,2%
12
2,1%
38
6,8%
35
6,2%
12
2,1%
6
1,1%
35
6,2%
3
0,5%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Todtglüsingen I (708) 1.065 663 282
42,7%
232
35,2%
28
4,2%
40
6,1%
28
4,2%
12
1,8%
3
0,5%
25
3,8%
10
1,5%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Todtglüsingen II (709) 1.036 690 291
42,5%
211
30,8%
23
3,4%
66
9,6%
32
4,7%
13
1,9%
5
0,7%
43
6,3%
1
0,1%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Tostedt (710) 983 548 200
37,0%
208
38,4%
10
1,8%
21
3,9%
34
6,3%
10
1,8%
12
2,2%
42
7,8%
4
0,7%
0
0,0%
Kinderland Tostedt (711) 862 583 252
43,4%
173
29,8%
22
3,8%
51
8,8%
21
3,6%
11
1,9%
6
1,0%
39
6,7%
5
0,9%
0
0,0%
Willes Gasthof (801) 621 421 204
48,8%
126
30,1%
14
3,3%
24
5,7%
17
4,1%
4
1,0%
1
0,2%
28
6,7%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Kampen (802) 303 218 124
57,1%
55
25,3%
3
1,4%
16
7,4%
5
2,3%
2
0,9%
1
0,5%
10
4,6%
1
0,5%
0
0,0%
Elias-Schule Wistedt I (901) 714 481 243
51,1%
118
24,8%
25
5,3%
21
4,4%
22
4,6%
7
1,5%
5
1,1%
27
5,7%
8
1,7%
0
0,0%
Elias-Schule Wistedt II (902) 574 352 174
49,9%
91
26,1%
10
2,9%
24
6,9%
16
4,6%
5
1,4%
8
2,3%
17
4,9%
4
1,1%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Tostedt I - 689 306
44,5%
172
25,0%
34
4,9%
78
11,4%
20
2,9%
14
2,0%
4
0,6%
43
6,3%
16
2,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Tostedt II - 545 247
45,7%
161
29,8%
20
3,7%
46
8,5%
23
4,3%
8
1,5%
3
0,6%
24
4,4%
9
1,7%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Tostedt III - 470 214
46,0%
157
33,8%
11
2,4%
35
7,5%
13
2,8%
2
0,4%
6
1,3%
23
4,9%
4
0,9%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Tostedt IV - 554 237
43,2%
192
35,0%
22
4,0%
38
6,9%
17
3,1%
8
1,5%
0
0,0%
27
4,9%
7
1,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl SG Tostedt V - 494 221
45,3%
146
29,9%
14
2,9%
53
10,9%
20
4,1%
7
1,4%
4
0,8%
19
3,9%
4
0,8%
0
0,0%